Facebook
Facebook
JanPratinidhi
JanPratinidhi

Narbir Singh

Narbir Singh - MLA



(BJP) Bharatiya Janata Party



Compare Rate Follow

0 Followers | 3964 Profile Views
Badshahpur

Badshahpur Constituency

Introduction: Badshapur is situated in Gurgaon, Haryana. It is a Legislative Assembly Constituency in Haryana. Cultu...
(BJP) Bharatiya Janata Party

(BJP) Bharatiya Janata Party

Introduction -  The Bharatiya Janata Party (About this sound pronunciation translation: Indian People's Party; ab...
Member Type :MLA
Party Name :(BJP) Bharatiya Janata Party
Post :Minister of Public Works (B&R), Public Health Engineering
Term :Haryana ( Year 2014)
Constituency :Badshahpur
Full NameNarbir Singh
Father's NameRao Mahabir Singh
GenderMale
Marital StatusMarried
Cash 290000
Deposit in Banks, Financial Institutions and Non-Banking Financial Companies 20242758
Bonds, Debentures and shares in companies 150000
Other Financial Instruments NSS, Postal Savings, LIC, Policies etc 163170
Personal loans/advance given 22540000
Vehicle 2726976
Jewellery 3110663
Agricultural Land 387956875
Non-Agricultural Land 62021500
Loans due to Individual / Entity 16800000
Any Other Dues 23250000