Facebook
Facebook
JanPratinidhi
JanPratinidhi

Bonda Umamaheswara Rao

Bonda Umamaheswara Rao - MLA



Telugu Desam



Compare Rate Follow

0 Followers | 2123 Profile Views
Vijayawada Central

Vijayawada Central Constituency

Introduction: Vijayawada Central is a small village of Krishna District in state of Andhra Pradesh, India.It is an asse...
Telugu Desam

Telugu Desam

Introduction- Telugu Desam Party, abbreviated as TDP, is a regional political party active in the South Indian states o...
Member Type :MLA
Party Name :Telugu Desam
Term :Andhra Pradesh ( Year 2014)
Constituency :Vijayawada Central
Full NameBonda Umamaheswara Rao
Father's NameLt. Kanaka Rao
GenderMale
Marital StatusMarried
Permanent AddressResident of D.no. 32-4-5A, Anjarpeta Street,
Present Address34-4-5A, Anjamma Street, Prajashakthi Nagar, Mogalrajapuram, Vijayawada, Krishna District
Email idView Personal Email
MobileView Mobile No
Qualifications8th Pass
Cash 582100
Deposit in Banks, Financial Institutions and Non-Banking Financial Companies 915753
Bonds, Debentures and shares in companies 130372417
Other Financial Instruments NSS, Postal Savings, LIC, Policies etc 6542442
Personal loans/advance given 22107000
Vehicle 3444938
Jewellery 3105000
Agricultural Land 14562000
Non-Agricultural Land 31130000
Buildings (commercial and residential) 106577780
House/ Apartments, etc 28756000
Loan from Banks 21195874
Property Tax 45551733